Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zend.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zend.com below:

 

Add review

zend.com


 

 

zend.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zend.com

Google Index:
View zend.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zend.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zend.com Bing Links
History:
View zend.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zend.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  67,281
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  36,854
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  25,043
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $53,427.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  1,241
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  1,790
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $5,072.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zend.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
framework.zend.com
51.99%55.62%3.1
zend.com
36.30%30.56%2.4
files.zend.com
7.32%4.09%1.6
devzone.zend.com
5.00%2.21%1.3
forums.zend.com
4.75%2.77%1.7
shop.zend.com
4.00%2.25%1.6
support.zend.com
2.03%0.80%1.1
info.zend.com
1.35%0.49%1
pages.zend.com
0.93%0.41%1
blog.zend.com
0.59%0.23%1
downloads.zend.com
0.50%0.25%1
static.zend.com
0.42%0.15%1
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  826
Google +:
  1,227
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  2,051
Buffer:
  5
Pins:
  0

zend.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 17.5%22.6%9500
India 10.3%9.7%13318
United States 8.0%6.1%47931
China 5.9%8.3%29745
Germany 4.5%4.3%21805
Italy 4.1%3.2%14784
Brazil 3.4%4.1%14161
France 3.3%2.6%24006
Iran 3.2%2.3%16028
Spain 3.1%3.4%16239
United Kingdom 2.7%2.6%28232
Poland 2.6%2.7%11356
Viet Nam 1.7%2.1%8171
Pakistan 1.5%1.3%11219
Czech Republic 1.2%1.6%10826
Nigeria 1.1%0.9%11122
Russian Federation 1.1%0.8%75049
Turkey 1.0%1.0%25363
Netherlands 1.0%0.4%33812
Bangladesh 1.0%0.9%6968
Canada 1.0%0.7%42973
Korea, Republic of 0.8%1.3%34434
Egypt 0.7%0.9%18816
Greece 0.7%0.5%22545
Portugal 0.7%0.9%12227
Switzerland 0.7%0.8%16825
Romania 0.7%0.8%18253
Slovakia 0.6%0.4%13471
Mexico 0.6%0.5%41093
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.3%27853
Australia 0.5%0.5%46485

zend.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
55
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
46
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
91

More details:

Where do visitors go on zend.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
framework.zend.com
51.99%55.62%3.1
zend.com
36.30%30.56%2.4
files.zend.com
7.32%4.09%1.6
devzone.zend.com
5.00%2.21%1.3
forums.zend.com
4.75%2.77%1.7
shop.zend.com
4.00%2.25%1.6
support.zend.com
2.03%0.80%1.1
info.zend.com
1.35%0.49%1
pages.zend.com
0.93%0.41%1
blog.zend.com
0.59%0.23%1
downloads.zend.com
0.50%0.25%1
static.zend.com
0.42%0.15%1
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Japan 10,309$32.99
United States 2,783$31.92
China 3,786$11.70
Germany 1,962$9.47
United Kingdom 1,186$7.39
India 4,425$7.08
France 1,186$5.57
Italy 1,460$5.09
Brazil 1,870$3.31
Canada 319$2.24
Poland 1,232$2.23
Switzerland 365$2.22
Spain 1,551$1.72
Australia 228$1.72
Czech Republic 730$1.58
Korea, Republic of 593$1.38
Iran 1,049$1.22
Nigeria 411$1.08
Netherlands 182$0.93
Portugal 411$0.90
Russian Federation 365$0.74
Viet Nam 958$0.70
Pakistan 593$0.63
Bangladesh 411$0.55
Turkey 456$0.50
Romania 365$0.43
Greece 228$0.41
Slovakia 182$0.36
Egypt 411$0.33
Saudi Arabia 137$0.28
Mexico 228$0.22

www.zend.com visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 300 TXT 300 TXT 300 TXT 300 A 162.209.30.134 1800 MX zend-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 300 SOA 1800 Mname dns1.easydns.com Rname zone.easydns.com Serial Number 1490603103 Refresh 43200 Retry 10800 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS dns3.easydns.org 1800 NS dns2.easydns.net 1800 NS dns1.easydns.com 1800 NS dns4.easydns.info 1800

 

zend.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$590.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,184.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,615
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
168,450
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,049,474

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 501$5.75
Germany 569$2.75
India 1,239$1.98
China 492$1.52
United Kingdom 190$1.18
Japan 309$0.99
Italy 248$0.87
Poland 406$0.74
France 130$0.61
Canada 80$0.56
Switzerland 66$0.40
Australia 46$0.34
Spain 295$0.33
Pakistan 190$0.20
Brazil 112$0.20
Iran 168$0.19
Portugal 86$0.19
Greece 89$0.16
Czech Republic 73$0.16
Netherlands 31$0.16
Romania 77$0.09
Saudi Arabia 29$0.06
Korea, Republic of 24$0.06
Russian Federation 22$0.04
Turkey 32$0.03
Slovakia 16$0.03
Viet Nam 38$0.03
Nigeria 8$0.02
Mexico 21$0.02
Egypt 21$0.02
Bangladesh 8$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?